DA
Brian Sinnett
Adams County
DA
Brian Sinnett
Adams County
Adams County Courthouse
117 Baltimore St., Rm. 301
Gettysburg, PA 17325
DA
Stephen Zappala
Allegheny County
DA
Stephen Zappala
Allegheny County
303 Allegheny Courthouse
436 Grant Street
Pittsburgh, PA 15219
DA
Kathleen Charlton
Armstrong County
DA
Kathleen Charlton
Armstrong County
500 East Market Street
3rd Floor, Suite 323
Kittanning, PA 16201
DA
David Lozier
Beaver County
DA
David Lozier
Beaver County
Beaver County Courthouse
810 Third Street
Beaver, PA 15009
DA
Lesley Childers-Potts
Bedford County
DA
Lesley Childers-Potts
Bedford County
200 South Juliana Street
Bedford, PA 15522
DA
John Adams
Berks County
DA
John Adams
Berks County
Berks County Services Center
633 Court Street, 5th Floor
Reading, PA 19601
DA
Richard Consiglio
Blair County
DA
Richard Consiglio
Blair County
Blair County Courthouse
Suite 421, 423 Allegheny Street
Hollidaysburg, PA 16648
DA
Chad Salsman
Bradford County
DA
Chad Salsman
Bradford County
Bradford County Courthouse
301 Main Street, Suite 3
Towanda, PA 18848
DA
Matthew Weintraub
Bucks County
DA
Matthew Weintraub
Bucks County
Bucks County Justice Center
100 North Main Street
Doylestown, PA 18901
DA
Richard Goldinger
Butler County
DA
Richard Goldinger
Butler County
Butler County Government Center
124 West Diamond Street
Butler, PA 16001
DA
Gregory Neugebauer
Cambria County
DA
Gregory Neugebauer
Cambria County
Cambria County Courthouse
200 South Center Street
Ebensburg, PA 15931
DA
Paul Malizia
Cameron County
DA
Paul Malizia
Cameron County
25 East 4th Street
Emporium, PA 15834
DA
Michael Greek
Carbon County
DA
Michael Greek
Carbon County
Carbon County Courthouse
PO Box 36
Jim Thorpe, PA 18229
DA
Bernie Cantorna
Centre County
DA
Bernie Cantorna
Centre County
Centre County Courthouse Annex
106 East High Street, Room 302
Bellefonte, PA 16823
DA
Deborah Ryan
Chester County
DA
Deborah Ryan
Chester County
201 W. Market St.
Suite 4450
West Chester, PA 19380
DA
Drew Welsh
Clarion County
DA
Drew Welsh
Clarion County
502 Liberty St.
Clarion, PA 16214
DA
Ryan Sayers
Clearfield County
DA
Ryan Sayers
Clearfield County
Clearfield County Courthouse
230 East Market Street, Suite 210
Clearfield, PA 16830
DA
Dave Strouse
Clinton County
DA
Dave Strouse
Clinton County
230 East Water Street
Suite 104
Lock Haven, PA 17745
DA
Thomas Leipold
Columbia County
DA
Thomas Leipold
Columbia County
Columbia County Courthouse
35 West Main Street
Bloomsburg, PA 17815
DA
Francis Schultz
Crawford County
DA
Francis Schultz
Crawford County
Crawford County Judicial Center
359 East Center Street
Meadville, PA 16335
DA
M. L. Skip Ebert
Cumberland County
DA
M. L. Skip Ebert
Cumberland County
Cumberland County Courthouse
One Courthouse Square
Carlisle, PA 17013
DA
Francis Chardo
Dauphin County
DA
Francis Chardo
Dauphin County
Dauphin County Courthouse
101 Market Street
Harrisburg, PA 17101
DA
Jack Stollsteimer
Delaware County
DA
Jack Stollsteimer
Delaware County
Delaware County Courthouse
201 West Front Street
Media, PA 19063
DA
Thomas Coppolo
Elk County
DA
Thomas Coppolo
Elk County
Elk County Courthouse
P.O. Box 448
240 Main Street, Ridgway, PA 15853
DA
Jack Daneri
Erie County
DA
Jack Daneri
Erie County
Erie County Courthouse
140 West 6th Street, Suite 506
Erie, PA 16501
DA
Richard Bower
Fayette County
DA
Richard Bower
Fayette County
Fayette County Courthouse
61 East Main Street
Uniontown, PA 15401
DA
Alyce Busch
Forest County
DA
Alyce Busch
Forest County
526 Elm Street #5
Tionesta, PA 16353
DA
Matthew Fogal
Franklin County
DA
Matthew Fogal
Franklin County
Franklin County Courthouse
157 Lincoln Way East
Chambersburg, PA 17201
DA
Travis Kendall
Fulton County
DA
Travis Kendall
Fulton County
126 North Second Street
McConnellsburg, PA 17233
DA
David Russo
Greene County
DA
David Russo
Greene County
Greene County Courthouse
10 East High Street, Room 304
Waynesburg, PA 15370
DA
David Smith
Huntingdon County
DA
David Smith
Huntingdon County
Huntingdon County Courthouse
207 Washington Street
Huntingdon, PA 16652
DA
Robert Manzi
Indiana County
DA
Robert Manzi
Indiana County
Indiana County Courthouse
825 Philadelphia Street, 3rd Floor
Indiana, PA 15701
DA
Jeffrey Burkett
Jefferson County
DA
Jeffrey Burkett
Jefferson County
Jefferson County Courthouse
200 Main Street
Brookville, PA 15825
DA
Cory Snook
Juniata County
DA
Cory Snook
Juniata County
Juniata County Courthouse
PO Box 212
Mifflintown, PA 17059
DA
Mark Powell
Lackawanna County
DA
Mark Powell
Lackawanna County
135 Jefferson Ave.
Scranton, PA 18503
DA
Heather Adams
Lancaster County
DA
Heather Adams
Lancaster County
Lancaster County Courthouse
50 North Duke Street
Lancaster, PA 17608
DA
Joshua Lamancusa
Lawrence County
DA
Joshua Lamancusa
Lawrence County
Lawrence County Government Center
430 Court Street
New Castle, PA 16101
DA
Pier Hess Graf
Lebanon County
DA
Pier Hess Graf
Lebanon County
400 South Eighth Street
Room 11
Lebanon, PA 17042
DA
James Martin
Lehigh County
DA
James Martin
Lehigh County
Lehigh County Courthouse
Room 307
Allentown, PA 18101
DA
Stefanie Salavantis
Luzerne County
DA
Stefanie Salavantis
Luzerne County
Luzerne County Courthouse
200 North River Street
Wilkes-Barre, PA 18711
DA
Ryan Gardner
Lycoming County
DA
Ryan Gardner
Lycoming County
Lycoming County Courthouse
48 West Third Street
Williamsport, PA 17701
DA
Stephanie Vettenburg-Shaffer
McKean County
DA
Stephanie Vettenburg-Shaffer
McKean County
McKean County Courthouse
500 West Main St.
Smethport, PA 16749
DA
Peter Acker
Mercer County
DA
Peter Acker
Mercer County
209 Mercer County Courthouse
Mercer, PA 16137
DA
Christopher Torquato
Mifflin County
DA
Christopher Torquato
Mifflin County
Mifflin County Courthouse
20 North Wayne Street
Lewistown, PA 17044
DA
E. David Christine
Monroe County
DA
E. David Christine
Monroe County
Monroe County Courthouse
610 Monroe Street, Suite 126
Stroudsburg, PA 18360
DA
Kevin Steele
Montgomery County
DA
Kevin Steele
Montgomery County
Montgomery County Courthouse
PO Box 311
Norristown, PA 19404
DA
Angela Mattis
Montour County
DA
Angela Mattis
Montour County
Montour County Courthouse
253 Mill Street
Danville, PA 17821
DA
Terence Houck
Northampton County
DA
Terence Houck
Northampton County
Northampton County Courthouse
669 Washington Street
Easton, PA 18042
DA
Anthony Matulewicz
Northumberland County
DA
Anthony Matulewicz
Northumberland County
Northumberland County Courthouse
201 Market Street
Sunbury, PA 17801
DA
Andrew Bender
Perry County
DA
Andrew Bender
Perry County
2 East Main Street
PO Box 305
New Bloomfield, PA 17068
DA
Lawrence Krasner
Philadelphia County
DA
Lawrence Krasner
Philadelphia County
Philadelphia Courthouse
3 South Penn Square
Philadelphia, PA 19107
DA
Raymond Tonkin
Pike County
DA
Raymond Tonkin
Pike County
Pike County Administration Building
506 Broad Street
Milford, PA 18337
DA
Andy Watson
Potter County
DA
Andy Watson
Potter County
One North Main Street, Suite 215
Gunzburger Building
Coudersport, PA 16915
DA
Michael O'Pake
Schuylkill County
DA
Michael O'Pake
Schuylkill County
Schuylkill County Courthouse
401 North Second Street
Pottsville, PA 17901
DA
Mike Piecuch
Snyder County
DA
Mike Piecuch
Snyder County
9 West Market Street
PO Box 217
Middleburg, PA 17842
DA
Jeffrey Thomas
Somerset County
DA
Jeffrey Thomas
Somerset County
Somerset County Courthouse
111 East Union Street, Suite 30
Somerset, PA 15501
DA
Leonard Simpson
Sullivan County
DA
Leonard Simpson
Sullivan County
Drawer W
245 Muncy Street
Laporte, PA 18626
DA
Marion O'Malley
Susquehanna County
DA
Marion O'Malley
Susquehanna County
31 Lake Avenue
PO Box 218
Montrose, PA 18801
DA
Krista Deats
Tioga County
DA
Krista Deats
Tioga County
Tioga County Courthouse
118 Main Street
Wellsboro, PA 16901
DA
D. Peter Johnson
Union County
DA
D. Peter Johnson
Union County
Union County Courthouse
103 South 2nd Street
Lewisburg, PA 17837
DA
D. Shawn White
Venango County
DA
D. Shawn White
Venango County
1168 Liberty Street
PO Box 831
Franklin, PA 16323
DA
Robert Greene
Warren County
DA
Robert Greene
Warren County
Warren County Courthouse
204 Fourth Avenue
Warren, PA 16365
DA
Gene Vittone
Washington County
DA
Gene Vittone
Washington County
Washington County Courthouse
Suite 1003, One South Main Street
Washington, PA 15301
DA
A. G. Howell
Wayne County
DA
A. G. Howell
Wayne County
Wayne County Courthouse
925 Court Street
Honesdale, PA 18431
DA
John Peck
Westmoreland County
DA
John Peck
Westmoreland County
2 North Main Street, Suite 206
Greensburg, PA 15601
DA
Jeffrey Mitchell
Wyoming County
DA
Jeffrey Mitchell
Wyoming County
One Courthouse Square
Tunkhannock, PA 18657
DA
David Sunday
York County
DA
David Sunday
York County
York County Judicial Center
45 North George Street
York, PA 17401